RS/IN
A.net/IN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Indiana Wesleyan University Track and Field and Cross Country - Marion, Indiana
Wildcats
4201 S Washington St, Marion, Indiana, 46953-4974, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Amanda Johnson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
9
)
View
News (
15
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (1 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (3 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (5 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Indiana Wesleyan Invitational 3
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 11th 2012, 9:59pm
Comments
Indiana Wesleyan Invitational 3
- Feb 11, 2012
Marion, IN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Goshen
Grace
Indiana Tech
Indiana Wesleyan
Indianapolis
Oakland Community College
St Francis (IN)
St. Catharine (KY)
Taylor
Unattached
Ursuline (OH)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilchcombe, Brandon
9
Unattached
07.07
nwi
1
2
Bass, Joshua
9
Indianapolis
07.08
nwi
1
3
Carroll, Derrius
11
Indiana Tech
07.14
nwi
1
4
Lindley, Jacob
9
Indiana Tech
07.24
nwi
1
5
McMahan, Jonathan
10
Indiana Tech
07.26
nwi
1
6
Mcmahan, Joshua
10
Indiana Tech
07.27
nwi
1
7
Matthew, Thompson
10
Taylor
07.35
nwi
1
8
Haught, Dan
11
Indiana Tech
07.44
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bass, Joshua
9
Indianapolis
07.08
nwi
2
4
Wilchcombe, Brandon
9
Unattached
07.16
nwi
2
2
Carroll, Derrius
11
Indiana Tech
07.21
nwi
3
5
Lindley, Jacob
9
Indiana Tech
07.22
nwi
3
3
McMahan, Jonathan
10
Indiana Tech
07.35
nwi
1
6
Matthew, Thompson
10
Taylor
07.38
nwi
2
7
Mcmahan, Joshua
10
Indiana Tech
07.41
nwi
2
8
Haught, Dan
11
Indiana Tech
07.42
nwi
2
9
Trump, Brian
10
Grace
07.43
nwi
3
10
Herring, Oshe
9
Indiana Tech
07.46
nwi
1
11
McNorton, BJ
11
St Francis (IN)
07.54
nwi
3
11
Dickey, Robert
11
Taylor
07.54
nwi
1
13
Brunner, Matt
11
Grace
07.59
nwi
1
14
Lehman, Kyler
10
Goshen
07.64
nwi
1
15
Pritchard, Al
9
Indiana Wesleyan
07.71
nwi
2
15
Dull, Cody
10
Indiana Tech
07.71
nwi
1
17
Diaz, Juan Carlos
11
Goshen
07.78
nwi
1
18
Bain, Jason
Unattached
07.88
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilchcombe, Brandon
9
Unattached
22.70
nwi
6
2
Army, David
11
Indiana Tech
22.99
nwi
6
3
Lindley, Jacob
9
Indiana Tech
23.14
nwi
5
4
Mcnabb, Joseph
9
Indiana Tech
23.36
nwi
4
5
Spencer, Bill
12
Indiana Wesleyan
23.38
nwi
4
6
Lipiec, Andy
11
Indiana Wesleyan
23.60
nwi
5
7
Franklin, Terrell
11
Indianapolis
23.64
nwi
6
8
Carroll, Derrius
11
Indiana Tech
23.76
nwi
6
9
Matthew, Thompson
10
Taylor
23.82
nwi
3
10
Mcmahan, Joshua
10
Indiana Tech
23.86
nwi
6
11
Currens, Luke
10
Taylor
23.89
nwi
4
12
Easley, Jordan
11
Indiana Wesleyan
23.99
nwi
5
13
Hendricks, Alex
9
Indiana Wesleyan
24.04
nwi
1
14
Haught, Dan
11
Indiana Tech
24.19
nwi
6
15
McMahan, Jonathan
10
Indiana Tech
24.20
nwi
5
16
Dull, Cody
10
Indiana Tech
24.24
nwi
3
17
Gauss, Casey
9
Indiana Wesleyan
24.28
nwi
2
18
Minniear, Gage
9
Taylor
24.31
nwi
3
19
Dickey, Robert
11
Taylor
24.40
nwi
4
20
Smith, Jake
9
Indiana Wesleyan
24.41
nwi
3
21
Hutton, Ben
9
Grace
24.50
nwi
4
22
Pritchard, Al
9
Indiana Wesleyan
24.70
nwi
1
23
McNorton, BJ
11
St Francis (IN)
24.75
nwi
2
24
Maina, Mwangi
11
Taylor
24.91
nwi
1
25
Brunner, Matt
11
Grace
25.26
nwi
2
26
Herring, Oshe
9
Indiana Tech
25.33
nwi
3
27
Diaz, Juan Carlos
11
Goshen
25.76
nwi
1
28
Amaro-Renteria, Oscar
11
Goshen
25.79
nwi
2
29
Varghese, Yohaan
9
Goshen
26.08
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schwartz, Kyle
9
Indianapolis
50.22
3
2
Shaffer, Justin
9
Indiana Wesleyan
50.95
3
3
Spencer, Bill
12
Indiana Wesleyan
52.08
2
4
Hendricks, Alex
9
Indiana Wesleyan
52.71
1
5
Mcnabb, Joseph
9
Indiana Tech
52.74
2
6
Adams, Mike
9
Indiana Tech
53.29
3
7
Anderson, Kyle
11
Taylor
53.64
2
8
Lee, Cory
9
Oakland Communit
53.65
1
9
Blue, Jared
9
Indiana Wesleyan
54.61
1
10
Wigginton, Rob
9
Indiana Tech
54.74
2
11
Brown, Kody
Unattached
55.63
3
12
Milner, Eric
10
Indiana Tech
55.70
2
13
Williams, Daniel
9
Indiana Tech
55.85
3
14
Maina, Mwangi
11
Taylor
55.99
1
15
Smith, Deonta
9
Indianapolis
57.34
3
16
Varghese, Yohaan
9
Goshen
57.80
1
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rolle, Cerio
11
Taylor
1:23.75
1
2
Graham, Donovan
9
Grace
1:24.68
1
3
Chaponniere, Alain
12
Goshen
1:25.84
1
4
Johnson, Terrence
10
Indianapolis
1:26.63
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Radionoff, Nick
9
Indiana Tech
1:58.81
6
2
Brown, Eric
12
Indiana Wesleyan
1:58.86
6
3
Zelaya, Daniel
9
Goshen
1:59.17
5
4
Mitchell, Matt
11
Indiana Wesleyan
2:00.64
6
5
Martin, Hansen
10
Indiana Wesleyan
2:01.08
5
6
Brown, Kenny
9
Indianapolis
2:01.46
5
7
Ruich, Quinn
9
Indianapolis
2:03.26
5
8
Rex, Jonathan
10
Grace
2:04.06
4
9
Drew, Ben
10
Grace
2:04.25
4
10
DeRenzo, Matt
12
Grace
2:05.61
4
11
Haller, John
9
Indiana Wesleyan
2:06.18
1
12
Oliver, Mark
10
Taylor
2:06.43
4
13
Johnson, Jared
9
Indiana Wesleyan
2:06.63
3
14
Gunderkline, Brock
11
Goshen
2:07.55
4
15
Mault, Tom
9
Oakland Communit
2:08.06
4
16
VanKley, Thomas
11
Indiana Wesleyan
2:08.67
3
17
Molnar, Joe
10
St Francis (IN)
2:10.66
3
18
Spangler, Seth
10
Indiana Tech
2:11.55
6
19
Engle, Dominick
9
St Francis (IN)
2:11.67
2
20
Meredith, Kaleb
9
Indianapolis
2:12.45
2
21
Mattingly, Troy
10
St. Catharine (K
2:14.43
2
22
Green, Will
11
St Francis (IN)
2:14.46
2
23
Smith, Sean
11
Indianapolis
2:15.42
2
24
Hansen, David
9
Oakland Communit
2:16.08
3
25
Walker, Matthew
9
Indianapolis
2:17.96
5
26
Miller, Braden
11
Indianapolis
2:19.94
3
27
Koener, Jonathan
10
Goshen
2:24.14
1
28
Shannahan, Mark
9
Indianapolis
2:40.13
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reed, Jared
9
Taylor
2:39.69
1
2
Hackbarth, Ian
9
Oakland Communit
2:46.34
1
3
Kaelo, Moses
9
Goshen
2:49.05
1
4
Trapp, Tim
9
Grace
2:51.37
1
--
Kassab, Jon
9
Oakland Communit
DNF
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sterk, Randy
12
Grace
4:18.44
1
2
Funk, Billy
12
Goshen
4:32.42
1
3
King, Scott
9
Taylor
4:32.58
1
4
Cushman, Alex
9
Indianapolis
4:38.21
1
5
Brand, Nick
10
St Francis (IN)
4:41.09
1
6
Page, Brandon
12
Indiana Wesleyan
4:41.36
1
7
Haydock, Peter
9
St Francis (IN)
4:42.07
1
8
Beck, Aaron
10
Indianapolis
4:43.88
1
9
Shafer, Alex
9
Indiana Tech
4:50.84
1
10
Percy, David
10
Indiana Wesleyan
4:55.32
1
11
Mattingly, Troy
10
St. Catharine (K
4:55.59
1
12
Kassab, Jon
9
Oakland Communit
4:57.48
1
13
Ozmun, Gus
9
Indiana Wesleyan
4:58.84
1
14
Smith, Sean
12
Grace
5:00.58
1
15
Lee, Dave
Unattached
5:15.53
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kimbrell, Matt
12
Indiana Tech
8:52.58
1
2
Slater, Corbin
11
Taylor
9:08.49
1
3
McAndrews, Matt
10
Indiana Wesleyan
9:13.00
1
4
Belcher, Aaron
10
Indiana Tech
9:14.51
1
5
King, Scott
9
Taylor
9:18.81
1
6
Kimbrell, Aaron
10
Indiana Tech
9:28.13
1
7
Warner, Zach
9
Taylor
9:28.34
1
8
Nelson, Mickey
12
Indiana Tech
9:35.87
1
9
Freeman, Josh
9
Indiana Wesleyan
9:42.06
1
10
Rodriguez, Alex
9
Goshen
9:45.17
1
11
Kukelhan, Justin
10
Indiana Tech
9:48.43
1
12
Trapp, Tim
9
Grace
9:53.88
1
13
mosbrucker, Charlie
Unattached
10:02.72
1
14
Buysse, David
Unattached
10:13.13
1
15
Smith, Sean
12
Grace
10:36.99
1
16
Manning, Michael
Unattached
10:50.05
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kimbrell, Matt
12
Indiana Tech
15:41.60
1
2
Piropato, Andrew
12
Indianapolis
15:43.27
1
3
Laudermilch, Ethan
12
Indiana Wesleyan
15:51.35
1
4
Jones, Blake
Unattached
15:53.20
1
5
Ng, Daniel
12
Grace
16:00.47
1
6
Gornall, Josh
12
Indianapolis
16:04.63
1
7
Smeltzer, Jordan
9
Goshen
16:07.40
1
8
Sherwood, Justin
10
Indianapolis
16:14.76
1
9
Webb, Mason
11
Indiana Wesleyan
16:17.15
1
10
Kimbrell, Aaron
10
Indiana Tech
16:19.38
1
11
Kaelo, Moses
9
Goshen
16:26.33
1
12
Howse, Shawn
11
Indiana Wesleyan
16:32.82
1
13
Rodriguez, Alex
9
Goshen
16:43.80
1
14
Evans, Ethan
9
Taylor
16:47.22
1
15
Alles, Tyler
11
Indiana Wesleyan
16:55.46
1
16
Eubanks, Alden
9
Indiana Tech
16:56.52
1
17
Witkowski, Andrew
10
Goshen
16:56.63
1
18
Griffiths, Tim
12
Taylor
17:21.59
1
19
Fletcher, Dustin
11
Grace
18:04.97
1
20
Delp, Josh
12
Goshen
18:09.96
1
21
De'Nise, Cole
11
St Francis (IN)
19:58.73
1
--
Higgins, Douglas
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Belcher, Aaron
10
Indiana Tech
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lipiec, Andy
11
Indiana Wesleyan
08.51
nwi
1
2
Currens, Luke
10
Taylor
08.55
nwi
1
3
Miller, Braden
11
Indianapolis
08.67
nwi
1
4
Smith, Jake
9
Indiana Wesleyan
08.69
nwi
1
5
Geis, Robert
9
Indianapolis
08.76
nwi
1
6
Shaw, Micah
12
Indiana Wesleyan
08.79
nwi
1
7
Morton, Evan
9
Indiana Tech
08.80
nwi
1
8
Carder, Jonathan
12
Indiana Wesleyan
08.81
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lipiec, Andy
11
Indiana Wesleyan
08.60
nwi
2
4
Carder, Jonathan
12
Indiana Wesleyan
08.70
nwi
2
5
Currens, Luke
10
Taylor
08.75
nwi
2
6
Smith, Jake
9
Indiana Wesleyan
08.77
nwi
2
2
Miller, Braden
11
Indianapolis
08.79
nwi
3
7
Morton, Evan
9
Indiana Tech
08.79
nwi
2
3
Geis, Robert
9
Indianapolis
08.85
nwi
1
8
Shaw, Micah
12
Indiana Wesleyan
08.87
nwi
1
9
Dossey, Jonathan
12
Indianapolis
08.92
nwi
2
10
Minniear, Gage
9
Taylor
08.97
nwi
3
11
Cutshaw, Jeremy
10
Taylor
08.99
nwi
3
12
Bontrager, Connor
NA
Unattached
09.10
nwi
1
13
Mcmahan, Joshua
10
Indiana Tech
09.20
nwi
2
14
Speckman, Zach
9
Grace
09.38
nwi
3
15
Shaffer, Justin
9
Indiana Wesleyan
09.53
nwi
3
16
Milner, Eric
10
Indiana Tech
09.62
nwi
1
--
McMahan, Jonathan
10
Indiana Tech
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Army
,
Reynard
,
Foster
,
Ruth
Indiana Tech
1:31.32
1
2
Adams
,
Carroll
,
Haught
,
Morton
Indiana Tech
1:33.16
1
3
Lipiec
,
Smith
,
Easley
,
Gauss
Indiana Wesleyan
1:33.32
1
4
Dossey
,
Geis
,
Johnson
,
Walker
Indianapolis
1:34.29
1
5
Brunner
,
Speckman
,
Hutton
,
Trump
Grace
1:35.76
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cutshaw
,
Anderson
,
Reed
,
Rolle
Taylor
3:29.88
2
2
Speckman
,
Drew
,
DeRenzo
,
Graham
Grace
3:32.32
2
3
Chaponni
,
Funk
,
Gunderkl
,
Zelaya
Goshen
3:34.28
2
4
Franklin
,
Geis
,
Johnson
,
Rigby
Indianapolis
3:37.84
2
5
Hutton
,
Parker
,
Brunner
,
Sterk
Grace
3:46.30
1
6
Brown
,
Beck
,
Meredith
,
Smith
Indianapolis
3:46.98
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Albert
,
Johnson
,
Naylor
,
Martin
Indiana Wesleyan
8:09.93
1
2
Radionof
,
Barnes
,
Spangler
,
Shafer
Indiana Tech
8:24.74
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zelaya
,
Chaponni
,
Gunderkl
,
Funk
Goshen
10:39.43
1
2
Drew
,
DeRenzo
,
Parker
,
Rex
Grace
11:10.90
1
3
Hackbart
,
Lee
,
Mault
,
Hansen
Oakland Communit
11:13.48
1
4
Brand
,
Engle
,
Molnar
,
Haydock
St Francis (IN)
11:27.13
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abney, Kyle
11
Indiana Wesleyan
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
2
Smith, Ryan
11
Indianapolis
16.35m
(53'7.5)
1
3
Keller, Chadd
11
Indiana Tech
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
4
Baker, Aaron
11
Indiana Tech
13.72m
(45'0)
1
5
Conley, Shane
9
St Francis (IN)
13.39m
(43'11)
1
6
Higgins, Kenny
9
Taylor
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
7
Diarrassouba, Ninlo
9
Indiana Tech
13.06m
(42'10)
1
8
Montgomery, Marcus
11
Indianapolis
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
9
Lovejoy, Tim
10
Indianapolis
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
10
Stufflebam, Sam
12
Taylor
12.40m
(40'8)
1
11
Brames, James
9
St Francis (IN)
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
12
Lackey, Kameron
9
St. Catharine (K
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
13
Tuterow, Jake
9
Indiana Tech
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
14
Ferguson, Will
9
Taylor
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
15
Doepker, Zach
9
Indiana Tech
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
16
Lachat, Alex
11
St Francis (IN)
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
17
Beiyoku, Joel
9
Indiana Wesleyan
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
18
Christie, John
9
Taylor
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
--
Schortgen, James
12
Indiana Wesleyan
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schortgen, James
12
Indiana Wesleyan
17.88m
(58'7.75)
1
2
Montgomery, Marcus
11
Indianapolis
17.35m
(56'11)
1
3
Lovejoy, Tim
10
Indianapolis
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
4
Baker, Aaron
11
Indiana Tech
15.50m
(50'10)
1
5
Stufflebam, Sam
12
Taylor
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
6
Brames, James
9
St Francis (IN)
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
7
Lackey, Kameron
9
St. Catharine (K
11.43m
(37'6)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Samuel
11
Goshen
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
King, Caleb
9
Indiana Wesleyan
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Brown, Kody
Unattached
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
3
Chesterfield, Terrence
Unattached
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Minniear, Gage
9
Taylor
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Little, Zachary
10
Indianapolis
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Cutshaw, Jeremy
10
Taylor
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Morton, Evan
9
Indiana Tech
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Mishler, Kyle
10
Goshen
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
10
Mattingly, Troy
10
St. Catharine (K
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
11
Abbott, Clayton
10
Indianapolis
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
12
Clingler, Larry
9
Indiana Tech
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
13
Blue, Jared
9
Indiana Wesleyan
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
--
Carder, Jonathan
12
Indiana Wesleyan
NH
(--)
1
--
Rigby, Bryan
9
Indianapolis
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chesterfield, Terrence
Unattached
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Lismon, Gregory
10
Indiana Tech
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Blackledge, Maurice
11
Indiana Wesleyan
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Dickey, Robert
11
Taylor
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Magnuson, Randy
12
Taylor
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
6
Franklin, Terrell
11
Indianapolis
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Sleigh, Desmond
9
Indiana Wesleyan
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Smith, Deonta
9
Indianapolis
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Lehman, Kyler
10
Goshen
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Miller, Adam
11
Indiana Wesleyan
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
11
Rigby, Bryan
9
Indianapolis
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
12
Clingler, Larry
9
Indiana Tech
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
--
Abbott, Clayton
10
Indianapolis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bass, Joshua
9
Indianapolis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cutshaw, Jeremy
10
Taylor
13.34m
(43'9)
nwi
1
2
Magnuson, Randy
12
Taylor
12.80m
(41'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Morton, Evan
9
Indiana Tech
12.65m
(41'6)
nwi
1
4
Chesterfield, Terrence
Unattached
12.56m
(41'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Dickey, Robert
11
Taylor
12.41m
(40'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Minniear, Gage
9
Taylor
12.00m
(39'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Abbott, Clayton
10
Indianapolis
11.97m
(39'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Aldrich, Jacob
11
Indianapolis
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
1
9
Reynolds-Reuschel, Adam
9
Indianapolis
11.66m
(38'3)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aldrich, Jacob
11
Indianapolis
4.55m
(14'11)
1
2
Heath, Tony
Unattached
4.55m
(14'11)
1
3
Babits, Paul
Unattached
4.55m
(14'11)
1
4
Gauss, Casey
9
Indiana Wesleyan
4.55m
(14'11)
1
5
Ladd, Chris
12
Indiana Tech
4.40m
(14'5)
1
6
Carder, Jonathan
12
Indiana Wesleyan
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
7
Carder, Jeremiah
10
Taylor
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
8
Billington, Austin
9
Indiana Tech
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
9
Grote, Paul
9
St Francis (IN)
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
10
Frauhiger, Luke
11
Grace
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
11
Murrell, Preston
9
Indiana Wesleyan
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
12
Stout, Jeff
9
Indianapolis
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
13
Davis, Kyler
10
St Francis (IN)
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
14
Winslow, Bryce
12
Taylor
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
15
Miller, Braden
11
Indianapolis
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
--
Amaro-Renteria, Oscar
11
Goshen
NH
(--)
1
--
Rigby, Bryan
9
Indianapolis
NH
(--)
1
--
Washington, Colby
10
Indiana Tech
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Neal, Tangela
12
Unattached
07.35
nwi
1
2
Torian, Abigail
11
Indiana Tech
07.77
nwi
1
3
Carey, Henrietta
11
Taylor
07.83
nwi
1
4
Thomas, Jewel
9
Indiana Tech
07.94
nwi
1
5
Wagner, Valerie
11
Indianapolis
08.26
nwi
1
6
McGregor, Shanese
12
Indianapolis
08.38
nwi
1
7
Brown, Alena
11
Ursuline (OH)
08.40
nwi
1
8
Martin, Sarah
12
Indianapolis
08.49
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Neal, Tangela
12
Unattached
07.43
nwi
3
4
Carey, Henrietta
11
Taylor
07.81
nwi
3
2
Torian, Abigail
11
Indiana Tech
07.86
nwi
2
5
Thomas, Jewel
9
Indiana Tech
07.93
nwi
2
6
Wagner, Valerie
11
Indianapolis
08.21
nwi
2
7
McGregor, Shanese
12
Indianapolis
08.30
nwi
2
8
Martin, Sarah
12
Indianapolis
08.37
nwi
3
3
Brown, Alena
11
Ursuline (OH)
08.47
nwi
1
9
Henderson, Symfonee
11
St. Catharine (K
08.63
nwi
1
10
Paul, Brittany
10
Grace
08.68
nwi
2
11
Culp, Bridget
9
St Francis (IN)
08.73
nwi
3
12
Kalume, Grace
9
Indiana Tech
08.74
nwi
1
13
Ramirez, Delmelza
9
Taylor
08.75
nwi
1
14
Hedeen, Chloe
9
Indianapolis
08.85
nwi
3
15
Johnson, Krystin
10
Indianapolis
09.13
nwi
2
16
Heald, Lexi
9
St Francis (IN)
09.32
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Allix
9
Indiana Wesleyan
26.15
nwi
5
2
Watt, Emaryne
11
Indiana Tech
26.19
nwi
6
3
Carey, Henrietta
11
Taylor
26.73
nwi
6
4
Reutman, Rebecca
9
Indianapolis
27.33
nwi
5
5
Tiernon, Tracey
9
Indiana Wesleyan
27.36
nwi
3
6
Martin, Sarah
12
Indianapolis
27.74
nwi
5
7
McCaulley, Fontaine
10
Ursuline (OH)
28.09
nwi
3
8
Perschbacher, Emily
11
Taylor
28.29
nwi
4
9
Brown, Alena
11
Ursuline (OH)
28.42
nwi
4
10
Skinner, lizzy
11
Indiana Wesleyan
28.52
nwi
2
11
Littlejohn, Kellie
9
Indiana Tech
28.80
nwi
5
12
Henderson, Symfonee
11
St. Catharine (K
28.88
nwi
4
13
Culp, Bridget
9
St Francis (IN)
28.96
nwi
2
14
Colter, Stephanie
10
Indiana Wesleyan
29.29
nwi
1
15
Kalume, Grace
9
Indiana Tech
29.55
nwi
3
16
Paul, Brittany
10
Grace
29.67
nwi
3
17
Hedeen, Chloe
9
Indianapolis
29.75
nwi
5
18
Vaflor, Cassie
12
Taylor
30.06
nwi
4
19
Kirk, Kayla
11
Indianapolis
31.01
nwi
1
20
Fretz, Ali
12
Goshen
31.15
nwi
2
21
Johnson, Krystin
10
Indianapolis
31.39
nwi
5
22
Ramirez, Delmelza
9
Taylor
31.83
nwi
1
23
Heald, Lexi
9
St Francis (IN)
31.98
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Allix
9
Indiana Wesleyan
59.07
5
2
Heinrichs, Jourdin
9
Indianapolis
59.88
5
3
Tiernon, Tracey
9
Indiana Wesleyan
1:00.81
5
4
VanDyke, Jordan
11
Indianapolis
1:01.55
5
5
Smith, LaJoya
12
Taylor
1:01.94
4
6
Price, Erin
10
Taylor
1:02.73
4
7
Henry, Anna
9
Indiana Wesleyan
1:04.48
4
8
Jones, Erin
9
Grace
1:04.76
3
9
Witchger, Christine
12
Indiana Wesleyan
1:04.81
3
10
Malinowski, Amy
12
Taylor
1:04.95
3
11
Waheed, Mariama
9
Indiana Tech
1:05.09
5
12
Keels, Tauren
10
Indiana Tech
1:05.11
4
13
Lengacher, Olivia
9
Indianapolis
1:05.12
4
14
Shay, Amanda
11
Ursuline (OH)
1:05.40
3
15
Vaflor, Cassie
12
Taylor
1:06.25
4
16
Dunn, Madgie
9
Ursuline (OH)
1:07.11
2
17
Young, Lindsey
9
Grace
1:07.39
2
18
Longbucco, Angela
9
Oakland Communit
1:08.20
2
19
Wellman, Nichole
11
St Francis (IN)
1:10.05
3
20
Fretz, Ali
12
Goshen
1:10.31
2
21
Heald, Lexi
9
St Francis (IN)
1:10.45
1
22
Stebbins, Brittany
9
Indiana Wesleyan
1:10.93
1
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wegert, MariJean
Unattached
1:42.37
2
2
Warvel, Sadie
11
Indiana Wesleyan
1:49.50
2
3
Hall, Katie
12
Indianapolis
1:50.34
2
4
Drake, Onna
9
Indiana Wesleyan
1:52.43
1
5
Dreyer, Carolynn
9
St. Catharine (K
1:53.01
1
6
Smith, Kendra
10
Indiana Wesleyan
1:54.60
2
7
Lewis, Jennifer
9
Indianapolis
2:02.99
1
8
Daniel, Kristen
11
St Francis (IN)
2:08.33
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Amanda
12
Indiana Wesleyan
2:23.76
5
2
Ewert, Kayla
10
Indiana Wesleyan
2:25.08
5
3
Wolfe, Amanda
9
Indiana Wesleyan
2:29.10
4
4
Goans, Jennette
12
Ursuline (OH)
2:29.21
5
5
Irwin, Jamie
10
Oakland Communit
2:34.40
4
6
Morgan, Kyla
10
Indiana Wesleyan
2:34.67
3
7
Steinbeck, Allison
9
Taylor
2:38.54
4
8
Hall, Katie
12
Indianapolis
2:39.79
3
9
Dreyer, Carolynn
9
St. Catharine (K
2:41.51
3
10
Brokaw, Mary
9
St Francis (IN)
2:42.01
4
11
Walker, Amy
9
Indianapolis
2:43.00
2
12
Dunn, Madgie
9
Ursuline (OH)
2:43.35
4
13
Newcombe, Andrea
9
Oakland Communit
2:44.87
3
14
Beitler, Alli
11
Goshen
2:46.16
1
15
Wells, Brittany
12
Indianapolis
2:48.08
3
16
Ditzler, Kelly
9
St Francis (IN)
2:51.64
2
17
Lewis, Jennifer
9
Indianapolis
2:52.49
1
18
Ramirez, Marina
9
Grace
2:55.96
3
19
Filer, Marina
9
St Francis (IN)
2:56.75
1
20
Geraghty, Katie
12
St Francis (IN)
2:57.21
2
21
Daniel, Kristen
11
St Francis (IN)
3:02.91
1
22
Dunaway, Michelle
9
St. Catharine (K
3:04.44
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sandberg, Christina
10
Indiana Wesleyan
5:31.83
1
2
Wilhelm, Katherine
10
Indianapolis
5:37.11
1
3
McClellan, Jenna
9
Grace
5:38.09
1
4
Frantz, Megan
11
Taylor
5:42.00
1
5
Ongley, Ruth
11
Taylor
5:43.29
1
6
Morgan, Anna
12
Indiana Wesleyan
5:43.73
1
7
Piacentini, Meredith
12
Taylor
5:44.93
1
8
Brokaw, Mary
9
St Francis (IN)
5:45.75
1
9
Housen, Kelsey Van
11
Taylor
5:45.94
1
10
Gaffer, Allycia
9
Indiana Tech
5:45.99
1
11
Goans, Jennette
12
Ursuline (OH)
5:59.86
1
12
Stevens, Heather
9
Taylor
6:12.58
1
13
Snead, Autumn
10
Indiana Wesleyan
6:13.31
1
14
fisher, Cara
9
Indiana Tech
6:15.50
1
15
Geraghty, Katie
12
St Francis (IN)
6:23.39
1
16
Ramirez, Marina
9
Grace
6:24.25
1
17
Ditzler, Kelly
9
St Francis (IN)
6:27.76
1
18
Lawson, Amanda
10
Indiana Wesleyan
6:31.18
1
19
Dunaway, Michelle
9
St. Catharine (K
6:34.86
1
20
Filer, Marina
9
St Francis (IN)
6:35.17
1
21
Harshfield, Bethany
9
Grace
6:40.13
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schmeltz, Elaine
9
Taylor
11:04.14
1
2
Foss, Alyssa
10
Indiana Wesleyan
11:12.35
1
3
Jersey, Veronica
12
Indiana Tech
11:17.51
1
4
McClellan, Jenna
9
Grace
11:19.18
1
5
Lamb, Becca
10
Indiana Tech
11:20.46
1
6
Greenwood, Natasha
11
Indiana Wesleyan
11:22.30
1
7
Lewis, Michelle
12
Indianapolis
11:29.71
1
8
Gaffer, Allycia
9
Indiana Tech
11:35.88
1
9
Bernstein, Emily
10
Indianapolis
11:35.99
1
10
Musselman, Allison
9
Indiana Wesleyan
11:36.58
1
11
Peterson, Allissa
9
Indiana Wesleyan
11:38.95
1
12
Henry, Ashley
12
Taylor
11:54.21
1
13
Satterfield, Ashlee
10
Indiana Tech
12:10.59
1
14
Nurkowski, Christie
12
Indianapolis
12:16.09
1
15
Mickelson, Wendy
11
Indiana Wesleyan
12:16.41
1
16
Snyder, Jamie
10
Indiana Wesleyan
12:18.54
1
17
Beitler, Alli
11
Goshen
12:28.90
1
18
Lawson, Adrienne
10
Indiana Wesleyan
12:52.60
1
19
Leichty, Laura
9
Taylor
13:00.75
1
20
Harshfield, Bethany
9
Grace
13:21.40
1
21
Stayton, Rebekah
9
Taylor
13:51.38
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bentle, Beka
12
Indiana Wesleyan
18:44.54
1
2
Bernstein, Emily
10
Indianapolis
19:45.98
1
3
Dean, Emily
10
Indiana Wesleyan
19:51.29
1
4
Jensen, Courtney
10
Indiana Wesleyan
20:30.20
1
5
Yoder, Alita
11
Goshen
21:29.60
1
6
Vermillion, Tabitha
10
Indiana Tech
21:58.68
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Camille
10
Indianapolis
09.07
nwi
1
2
Ford, Andrea
9
Indiana Tech
09.25
nwi
1
3
Waheed, Mariama
9
Indiana Tech
09.42
nwi
1
4
Dixon, Zalika
10
Indiana Tech
09.73
nwi
1
5
Perschbacher, Emily
11
Taylor
09.75
nwi
1
6
House, Heather
9
Grace
09.98
nwi
1
7
Keels, Tauren
10
Indiana Tech
10.23
nwi
1
8
Watley, Ashley
9
Indiana Tech
10.33
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ford, Andrea
9
Indiana Tech
09.05
nwi
2
2
Edwards, Camille
10
Indianapolis
09.14
nwi
3
3
Waheed, Mariama
9
Indiana Tech
09.46
nwi
1
4
Perschbacher, Emily
11
Taylor
09.86
nwi
1
5
Watley, Ashley
9
Indiana Tech
09.92
nwi
1
6
Keels, Tauren
10
Indiana Tech
09.94
nwi
3
7
House, Heather
9
Grace
09.99
nwi
2
8
Dixon, Zalika
10
Indiana Tech
10.00
nwi
1
9
Raypole, Corinna
9
Indianapolis
10.02
nwi
1
10
Reisinger, Jillian
10
Indianapolis
10.03
nwi
1
11
Witchger, Christine
12
Indiana Wesleyan
10.08
nwi
2
12
Morgan, Kyla
10
Indiana Wesleyan
10.12
nwi
3
13
Heinrichs, Jourdin
9
Indianapolis
10.20
nwi
3
14
Skinner, lizzy
11
Indiana Wesleyan
10.28
nwi
1
15
Lengacher, Olivia
9
Indianapolis
10.30
nwi
2
16
Smith, Kendra
10
Indiana Wesleyan
10.43
nwi
2
17
Faulkner, Kaitlyn
9
Grace
10.61
nwi
2
18
Hasty, Hannah
9
Indianapolis
10.75
nwi
1
19
Ramirez, Delmelza
9
Taylor
11.10
nwi
3
20
McCaulley, Fontaine
10
Ursuline (OH)
11.13
nwi
3
21
Kirk, Kayla
11
Indianapolis
11.82
nwi
3
--
Littlejohn, Kellie
9
Indiana Tech
FS
nwi
3
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torian
,
Ford
,
France
,
Thomas
Indiana Tech
1:42.90
1
2
Brown
,
Grindle
,
Shay
,
Zupec
Ursuline (OH)
1:51.74
1
3
McGregor
,
Raypole
,
Martin
,
Lengache
Indianapolis
1:52.23
1
4
Paul
,
House
,
Young
,
Jones
Grace
1:52.35
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Price
,
Malinows
,
Smith
,
Kenney
Taylor
4:12.10
2
2
Paul
,
Young
,
Faulkner
,
Jones
Grace
4:33.09
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan
,
Wolfe
,
Sandberg
,
Ewert
Indiana Wesleyan
10:02.10
1
2
Frantz
,
Housen
,
Piacenti
,
Rogers
Taylor
10:19.70
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jersey
,
King
,
Lamb
,
Gaines
Indiana Tech
12:50.99
1
2
Steinbec
,
Kenney
,
Norris
,
Schmeltz
Taylor
12:51.44
1
3
Wilhelm
,
Green
,
Rhodes
,
Wells
Indianapolis
14:00.46
1
4
Brokaw
,
Culp
,
Wellman
,
Ditzler
St Francis (IN)
14:40.32
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Carlynn
9
Indianapolis
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
2
Watson, Kathleen
11
Indianapolis
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
3
Hickman, Farin
9
Indianapolis
12.65m
(41'6)
1
4
Genske, Nicole
11
Ursuline (OH)
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
5
Huffman, Tina
10
Indiana Wesleyan
11.89m
(39'0)
1
6
Gannaway, Caitlin
11
Indianapolis
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
7
Schwering, Erica
10
Indiana Tech
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
8
Pieper, Kirstie
9
Indiana Tech
11.38m
(37'4)
1
9
Turner, Andrea
9
Indiana Tech
11.23m
(36'10)
1
10
Wilson, Allyson
10
Indianapolis
11.10m
(36'5)
1
11
Keele, Jordyn
10
Indianapolis
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
12
Swart, Ali
11
Taylor
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
12
Morgan, Kyla
10
Indiana Wesleyan
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
14
Jayme, Jordan
10
Indiana Tech
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
15
Mikel, Kaitlyn
10
Grace
10.44m
(34'3)
1
16
McPherson, Erin
10
Grace
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
17
Collins, Leslie
9
St. Catharine (K
9.66m
(31'8.25)
1
18
Stearns, Emily
9
Indiana Wesleyan
8.82m
(28'11)
1
19
Blake, Emily
9
Indiana Wesleyan
8.78m
(28'9.5)
1
19
Jones, Alyssa
9
Indiana Wesleyan
8.78m
(28'9.5)
1
21
Luke, Elizabeth
9
Taylor
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
22
Vinson, Lindsey
9
St. Catharine (K
7.96m
(26'1.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Victoria
12
Indiana Wesleyan
15.80m
(51'10)
1
2
Watson, Kathleen
11
Indianapolis
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
3
Carter, Carlynn
9
Indianapolis
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
4
Bullman, Robin
10
Indiana Wesleyan
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
5
Gannaway, Caitlin
11
Indianapolis
13.83m
(45'4.25)
1
6
McPherson, Erin
10
Grace
13.26m
(43'6)
1
7
Genske, Nicole
11
Ursuline (OH)
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
8
Knight, Andrea
12
Grace
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
9
Mikel, Kaitlyn
10
Grace
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
10
Jones, Alyssa
9
Indiana Wesleyan
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
11
Wilson, Allyson
10
Indianapolis
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
12
Hickman, Farin
9
Indianapolis
11.41m
(37'5)
1
13
Fox, Hilary
9
Indiana Wesleyan
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
14
Miller, Lynne
12
Indiana Wesleyan
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
15
Ferry, Nina
11
Grace
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ford, Andrea
9
Indiana Tech
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
2
Blackburn, Erica
11
Indianapolis
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
3
Kempf, Brittany
9
Ursuline (OH)
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
4
Smith, Austina
9
Indiana Tech
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Colter, Stephanie
10
Indiana Wesleyan
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
6
Witchger, Christine
12
Indiana Wesleyan
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
7
Reisinger, Jillian
10
Indianapolis
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
8
Hasty, Hannah
9
Indianapolis
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
8
Morgan, Kyla
10
Indiana Wesleyan
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
--
Stebbins, Brittany
9
Indiana Wesleyan
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watt, Emaryne
11
Indiana Tech
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Watley, Ashley
9
Indiana Tech
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Wagner, Valerie
11
Indianapolis
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
3
Edwards, Camille
10
Indianapolis
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
5
Lee, Tori
12
Indiana Wesleyan
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Reisinger, Jillian
10
Indianapolis
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
7
Robertson, Rachal
12
Indianapolis
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Milligan, Alea
9
Indiana Tech
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Morgan, Kyla
10
Indiana Wesleyan
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Ganz, Adriana
11
Indianapolis
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
11
Kempf, Brittany
9
Ursuline (OH)
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
12
Hasty, Hannah
9
Indianapolis
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
13
Faulkner, Kaitlyn
9
Grace
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
14
Dunaway, Michelle
9
St. Catharine (K
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
15
Bostic, Shamia
11
Indianapolis
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
16
Hasan, Summer
12
Goshen
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
--
Brock, Sadie
12
Indianapolis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Tori
12
Indiana Wesleyan
10.57m
(34'8)
nwi
1
2
Wagner, Valerie
11
Indianapolis
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Milligan, Alea
9
Indiana Tech
10.16m
(33'4)
nwi
1
4
Robertson, Rachal
12
Indianapolis
10.08m
(33'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Torian, Abigail
11
Indiana Tech
10.05m
(32'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Ganz, Adriana
11
Indianapolis
9.87m
(32'4.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gresley, Emily
9
Indiana Tech
3.13m
(10'3)
1
2
Fryer, Courtni
9
Indiana Wesleyan
3.13m
(10'3)
1
3
Richman, Rachel
11
Indianapolis
2.98m
(9'9.25)
1
4
Reinke, Kathleen
11
Grace
2.83m
(9'3.25)
1
5
Hyser, Lauren
11
Indiana Wesleyan
2.83m
(9'3.25)
1
6
Getts, Molly
12
St Francis (IN)
2.68m
(8'9.5)
1
7
Wells, Brittany
12
Indianapolis
2.53m
(8'3.5)
1
8
Berger, Annelise
9
Indianapolis
2.38m
(7'9.5)
1
--
Vandersaul, Mallory
10
St Francis (IN)
NH
(--)
1
--
Cichowitz, Jaimee
11
Indiana Wesleyan
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#indiana
#wesleyan
#invitational
More news
2012 Results - NCCAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
2011 Results - NAIA Cross Country Championships
366 shares:
Indiana Wesleyan Wildcat Indoor Invitational
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Goshen College Track and Field and Cross Country - Goshen, Indiana
,
Grace College Track and Field and Cross Country - Winona Lake, Indiana
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Indiana Wesleyan University Track and Field and Cross Country - Marion, Indiana
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
25
2018
86
2017
77
2016
50
2015
91
2014
88
2013
108
2012
2
121
2011
13
78
2010
20
23
2009
4
28
2008
9
52
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#indiana
#wesleyan
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!